Chinese Herbs Direct   100% satisfaction guaranteed!  
  Free Shipping on orders over $75
   Shop by Brand  |  Shop by Category  |  Shop by Product My Account |  FAQs |  Help   
Search for...

Enter keywords to find products.
Click for Help
Featured Brands
Chinese Herbs Direct
Doctor's Best
Dr. Shen's
Dr. Zhang's HerbalMax
Great Wall
Health Concerns
Health King
Imperial Elixir
Min Shan
Mushroom Wisdom
Planetary Herbals
Plum Flower
Single Herbs
Smart Herbs
Source Naturals
TCM Zone
Tong Ren Tang
Triple Leaf Tea
Yunnan Baiyao
See All Brands...
Herbal Partners
Ayurvedic Herbs Direct

Herbs Direct

Pet Herbs Direct

Plum Flower, Er Long Zuo Ci Wan, 200 ct

See More Items:
Er Long Zuo Ci Wan
Plum Flower Brand
Plum Flower, Er Long Zuo Ci Wan, 200 ct Item #: MW3679
UPC: 739934836798


In Stock
 Regular Price: $19.20 
 Our Price:
 6 or more  $12.10
 12 or more  $11.84
Discounts reflected in Shopping Cart

magnify product imageRoll over or Click to Magnify

Also known as: Tso-Tzu Otic , Er Ming Zuo Ci Wan


200 ct/bottle

Standard Usage

8 caps, 3 times per day


Rehmannia glutinosa root-prep, Dioscorea opposita rhizome, Cornus officinalis fruit, Alisma orientalis rhizome, Paeonia suffruticosa root-bark, Poria cocos fungus, Bupleurum chinense root, Magnetitum mineral, Botanical wax, Talcum. - Shu di huang, Shan yao, Shan zhu yu, Ze xie, Mu dan pi, Fu ling, Chai hu, Ci shi, Botanical wax, Talcum.

Herbal Functions

Nourishes Liver and Kidney Yin, Clears Deficiency Heat, Calms the Liver, Subdues Liver Yang, Benefits the Ears


Contraindicated during the early stages of acute infection or illness, such as cold or flu.

About Plum Flower

Plum Flower is an established worldwide manufacturer of high-quality Chinese herbal formulas. Plum Flower uses sulfur-free herbs and laboratory tests its products for contamination and heavy metals. In addition, Plum Flower strictly adheres to traditional herbal formula recipes and does not add any hidden substances, preservatives or colors to its products. All Plum Flower formulas are made under internationally-certified GMP or "Good Manufacturing Practices" guidelines.

Keywords: Tso-Tzu Otic Teapills, Er Ming Zuo Ci Wan, Tinnitus Left Supporting

Customers who bought this product also purchased
Yunnan Baiyao, 16 ct
Yunnan Baiyao, 16 ct
Dynalab, Ganoderma Coffee, 2 in 1, 20 packets CLEARANCE exp 04/16
Dynalab, Ganoderma Coffee, 2 in 1, 20 packets CLEARANCE exp 04/16
Plum Flower, Shen Ling Bai Zhu Pian, 100 ct
Plum Flower, Shen Ling Bai Zhu Pian, 100 ct
Health King, Sugar Controller Tea, 20 tea bags
Health King, Sugar Controller Tea, 20 tea bags
Yunnan Baiyao, Powder, 24 grams
Yunnan Baiyao, Powder, 24 grams
Plum Flower, You Gui Formula, You Gui Wan, 200 ct
Plum Flower, You Gui Formula, You Gui Wan, 200 ct

Shopping Cart
0 items
Customer Service
About Us
Low Price Policy
Shipping Information
Phone/Mail Orders
Order Tracking
Giving Back
About Chinese Herbs
Reference Books
Contact Us
Shop by Health Category
Amino Acids
Bone Health
Brain Function
Ear Health
Eye Health
General Health
Hair Care
Heart Support
Joint Health
Kidney Support
Liver Support
Lung Support
Men's Health
Menstrual Support
Sinus / Nasal
Skin Care
Urinary Health
Women's Health
Whole Herbs
Herbal Powders
Extract Powders
All Categories

bizrate Customer Certified Site - Chinese Herbs Direct Reviews at Bizrate
Member Better Business Bureau Official PayPal Seal
SSL Certificate All Major Credit Cards Accepted

Copyright © 2004-2015 Herbs Direct, LLC. All rights reserved.

Herbal formulas, natural remedies, homeopathic formulas, teas and related alternative health products and statements on this site have not been evaluated by the U.S. FDA. These products are sold in the US as nutritional supplements and are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease. The content provided is for informational purposes only and is not intended as a substitute for advice from your physician, licensed herbalist, acupuncture specialist or other health care professional or any information contained on or in any product label or packaging. You should not use the information on this site for diagnosis or treatment of any health problem or for prescription of any medication or other treatment. You should consult with a healthcare professional before starting any diet, exercise, Chinese herb or other supplementation program, before taking any medication, or if you have or suspect you might have a health problem. Unless specifically mentioned in the product label, our herbal supplements, natural remedies, alternative health and other homeopathic products are not intended for children under the age of 18, pregnant women or women nursing a baby. Ingredients and dosage recommendations may change - see product label for current information. See our Site Map for full website listing. Not responsible for typographical or other inadvertent errors. Product images may not reflect current product labels. Prices and promotions are subject to change without notice.

Thank you for shopping at Chinese Herbs Direct®