Free Shipping on All U.S. Orders!
Cart 0
Fu Ke Zhong Zi Wan, Fertile Fields Formula, 200 ct, Plum Flower
Plum Flower

Plum Flower, Fu Ke Zhong Zi Wan, Fertile Fields Formula, 200 ct

$12.14 $20.40 Free ShippingFree Shipping
Product Code: MW3655
UPC Code: 739934836552

Description

Also known as: Gynecological Plant Seed

Packaging

200 ct/bottle

Standard Usage

8 caps, 3 times per day

Ingredients

Rehmannia glutinosa root-prep, Eucommia ulmoides bark, Cyperus rotundus rhizome, Ligusticum chuanxiong rhizome, Angelica sinensis root, Dipsacus asperoides root, Artemisia argyi leaf, Scutellaria baicalensis root, Cuscuta chinensis seed, Paeonia lactiflora root, Talcum, Botanical wax. - Shu di huang, Du zhong, Xiang fu, Chuan xiong, Dang gui, Xu duan, Ai ye, Huang qin, Tu si zi, Bai shao, Talcum, Botanical wax.

Functions

Nourishes Blood, Strengthens the Kidneys, Warms the Uterus, Invigorates the Blood, Clears Heat, Calms the Fetus

About Plum Flower

Plum Flower is an established worldwide manufacturer of high-quality Chinese herbal formulas. Plum Flower uses sulfur-free herbs and laboratory tests its products for contamination and heavy metals. In addition, Plum Flower strictly adheres to traditional herbal formula recipes and does not add any hidden substances, preservatives or colors to its products. All Plum Flower formulas are made under internationally-certified GMP or "Good Manufacturing Practices" guidelines.

Safety

Contraindicated for conditions due to excess heat. Contraindicated during the early stages of acute infection or illness, such as cold or flu. Contains gluten and soy.

Disclaimer

Individual results may vary. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease. The statements on this website and all affiliates have not been evaluated by the FDA. Advice on treatment or care of an individual patient should be obtained through consultation with a trained health care practitioner.


Share this Product

Recently Viewed Products