Free Shipping on All U.S. Orders!
Cart 0
Yang Rong Wan, Cultivate Spendor Formula, 200 ct, Plum Flower
Plum Flower

Plum Flower, Yang Rong Wan, Cultivate Spendor Formula, 200 ct

$12.14 $20.40 Free ShippingFree Shipping
Product Code: MW3657
UPC Code: 739934836576

Description

Also known as: Nourish Vibrancy

Packaging

200 ct/bottle

Standard Usage

8 caps, 3 times per day

Ingredients

Angelica sinensis root, Rehmannia glutinosa root-prep, Atractylodes macrocephala rhizome, Paeonia lactiflora root, Ligusticum chuanxiong rhizome, Cyperus rotundus rhizome, Leonurus heterophyllus herb, Eucommia ulmoides bark, Astragalus membranaceus root, Artemisia argyi leaf, Poria cocos fungus, Ophiopogon japonicus tuber, Glycyrrhiza uralensis root, Citrus reticulata peel, Equus asinus gelatin, Amomum longiligulare fruit, Botanical wax, Talcum. - Dang gui, Shu di huang, Bai zhu, Bai shao, Chuan xiong, Xiang fu, Yi mu cao, Du zhong, Huang qi, Ai ye, Fu ling, Mai men dong, Gan cao, Chen pi, E jiao, Sha ren, Botanical wax, Talcum.

Functions

Tonifies Qi and Blood, Strengthens the Kidneys, Warms the Uterus, Regulates the Chong and Ren Channels, Calms the Fetus

About Plum Flower

Plum Flower is an established worldwide manufacturer of high-quality Chinese herbal formulas. Plum Flower uses sulfur-free herbs and laboratory tests its products for contamination and heavy metals. In addition, Plum Flower strictly adheres to traditional herbal formula recipes and does not add any hidden substances, preservatives or colors to its products. All Plum Flower formulas are made under internationally-certified GMP or "Good Manufacturing Practices" guidelines.

Safety

Contraindicated during the early stages of acute infection or illness, such as cold or flu. Contains gluten and soy.

Disclaimer

Individual results may vary. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease. The statements on this website and all affiliates have not been evaluated by the FDA. Advice on treatment or care of an individual patient should be obtained through consultation with a trained health care practitioner.


Share this Product



Recently Viewed Products