Free Shipping on All U.S. Orders!
Cart 0
Bao He Wan, 200 ct, Plum Flower
Plum Flower

Plum Flower, Bao He Wan, 200 ct

$13.30 $22.35 Free ShippingFree Shipping
Product Code: MW3647
UPC Code: 739934836477

Description

Also known as: Preserve Harmony Formula

Packaging

200 ct

Standard Usage

8 caps, 3 times per day

Ingredients

Crataegus pinnatifida fruit, P trnta rhizome, Massa fermenta, Poria cocos fungus, Citrus reticulata peel, Forsythia suspensa fruit, Hordeum vulgare fruit, Raphanus sativus seed, Botanical wax, Talcum, Activated carbon, Botanical wax, Talcum. - Shan zha, Banxia, Shen qu, Fu ling, Chen pi, Lian qiao, Mai ya, Lai fu zi, Botanical wax, Talcum.

Functions

Eliminates Food Stagnation, Moves Qi, Drains Dampness, Harmonizes the Stomach

About Plum Flower

Plum Flower is an established worldwide manufacturer of high-quality Chinese herbal formulas. Plum Flower uses sulfur-free herbs and laboratory tests its products for contamination and heavy metals. In addition, Plum Flower strictly adheres to traditional herbal formula recipes and does not add any hidden substances, preservatives or colors to its products. All Plum Flower formulas are made under internationally-certified GMP or "Good Manufacturing Practices" guidelines.

Safety

Use with caution during pregnancy. Contains gluten, tree nuts and wheat.

Disclaimer

Individual results may vary. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease. The statements on this website and all affiliates have not been evaluated by the FDA. Advice on treatment or care of an individual patient should be obtained through consultation with a trained health care practitioner.


Share this Product



Recently Viewed Products