Free Shipping on All U.S. Orders!
Cart 0
Mu Xiang Shu Qi Wan, 200 ct, Plum Flower
Plum Flower

Plum Flower, Mu Xiang Shu Qi Wan, 200 ct

$14.65 $24.60 Free ShippingFree Shipping
Product Code: MW3643
UPC Code: 739934836439

Description

Also known as: Saussurea Qi Promoting

Packaging

200 ct

Standard Usage

8 caps, 3 times per day

Ingredients

Angelica sinensis root, Magnolia officinalis bark, Aucklandia lappa root, Alpinia katsumadai seed, Atractylodes lancea rhizome, Alpinia oxyphylla fruit, Alisma orientalis rhizome, Citrus reticulata peel-immature, E rutcpa fruit, Zingiber officinale rhizome-dried, Citrus reticulata peel, Poria cocos fungus, P trnta rhizome, Cimicifuga heracleifolia rhizome, Bupleurum chinense root, Activated carbon, Botanical wax, Talcum, Activated carbon, Botanical wax, Talcum. - Dang gui, Hou po, Mu xiang, Cao dou kou, Cang zhu, Yi zhi ren, Ze xie, Qing pi, Wuzhuyu, Gan jiang, Chen pi, Fu ling, Banxia, Sheng ma, Chai hu, Activated carbon, Botanical wax, Talcum.

Functions

Regulates Qi in the Middle Jiao, Moves Liver Qi, Descends Stomach Qi, Eliminates Food Stagnation, Drains Dampness

About Plum Flower

Plum Flower is an established worldwide manufacturer of high-quality Chinese herbal formulas. Plum Flower uses sulfur-free herbs and laboratory tests its products for contamination and heavy metals. In addition, Plum Flower strictly adheres to traditional herbal formula recipes and does not add any hidden substances, preservatives or colors to its products. All Plum Flower formulas are made under internationally-certified GMP or "Good Manufacturing Practices" guidelines.

Disclaimer

Individual results may vary. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease. The statements on this website and all affiliates have not been evaluated by the FDA. Advice on treatment or care of an individual patient should be obtained through consultation with a trained health care practitioner.


Share this Product



Recently Viewed Products