Free Shipping on All U.S. Orders!
Cart 0
Upper Chamber Formula, Cang Er Zi Wan, 200 ct, Plum Flower
Plum Flower

Plum Flower, Upper Chamber Formula, Cang Er Zi Wan, 200 ct

$13.30 $22.35 Free ShippingFree Shipping
Product Code: MW3358
UPC Code: 739934820162

Description

Also known as: Zanthium

Packaging

200 ct/bottle

Standard Usage

8 caps, 3 x day.

Ingredients

Xanthium sibiricum fruit, Angelica dahurica root, Magnolia denudata flower, Mentha haplocalyx herb, Activated carbon, Botanical wax, Talcum. - Cang er zi, Bai zhi, Xin yi hua, Bo he.

Functions

Dispels Wind, Unblocks the Nose

About Plum Flower

Plum Flower is an established worldwide manufacturer of high-quality Chinese herbal formulas. Plum Flower uses sulfur-free herbs and laboratory tests its products for contamination and heavy metals. In addition, Plum Flower strictly adheres to traditional herbal formula recipes and does not add any hidden substances, preservatives or colors to its products. All Plum Flower formulas are made under internationally-certified GMP or "Good Manufacturing Practices" guidelines.

Safety

Use with caution during pregnancy.

Disclaimer

Individual results may vary. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease. The statements on this website and all affiliates have not been evaluated by the FDA. Advice on treatment or care of an individual patient should be obtained through consultation with a trained health care practitioner.


Share this Product



Recently Viewed Products