Free Shipping on All U.S. Orders!
Cart 0
Zi Sheng Wan, 200 ct, Plum Flower
Plum Flower

Plum Flower, Zi Sheng Wan, 200 ct

$12.14 $20.40 Free ShippingFree Shipping
Product Code: MW3653
UPC Code: 739934836538

Description

Also known as: Aid Life

Packaging

200 ct

Standard Usage

8 caps, 3 times per day

Ingredients

Codonopsis pilosula root, Atractylodes macrocephala rhizome, Coix lachryma jobi seed, Massa fermenta, Citrus reticulata peel, Crataegus pinnatifida fruit, Dioscorea opposita rhizome, Euryale ferox seed, Hordeum vulgare fruit, Poria cocos fungus, Dolichos lablab seed, Nelumbo nucifera seed, Platycodon grandiflorum root, Pogostemon cablin herb, Glycyrrhiza uralensis root, Alisma orientalis rhizome, Amomum kravanh fruit, Coptis chinensis rhizome, Botanical wax, Talcum, Activated carbon, Botanical wax, Talcum. - Dang shen, Bai zhu, Yi yi ren, Shen qu, Chen pi, Shan zha, Shan yao, Qian shi, Mai ya, Fu ling, Bai bian dou, Lian zi, Jie geng, Huo xiang, Gan cao, Ze xie, Bai dou kou, Huang lian, Botanical wax, Talcum.

Functions

Tonifies Spleen Qi, Regulates Qi in the Middle Jiao, Drains Dampness, Eliminates Food Stagnation, Harmonizes the Stomach, Clears Heat, Calms the Fetus

About Plum Flower

Plum Flower is an established worldwide manufacturer of high-quality Chinese herbal formulas. Plum Flower uses sulfur-free herbs and laboratory tests its products for contamination and heavy metals. In addition, Plum Flower strictly adheres to traditional herbal formula recipes and does not add any hidden substances, preservatives or colors to its products. All Plum Flower formulas are made under internationally-certified GMP or "Good Manufacturing Practices" guidelines.

Safety

Contraindicated during the early stages of acute illness such as cold and flu, or during an acute infection. Contains gluten, tree nuts and wheat.

Disclaimer

Individual results may vary. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease. The statements on this website and all affiliates have not been evaluated by the FDA. Advice on treatment or care of an individual patient should be obtained through consultation with a trained health care practitioner.


Share this Product



Recently Viewed Products